Upcoming games in the 2023 season


To see your next games select your team:


MPL 1st Grade Male

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
13 Sat, 17 Jun 16:00 Marco Reserve Field 3 Umbro MPL 1st grade Revesby Workers Football Club MPL 1st Grade Male
-
Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade Male
14 Sat, 24 Jun BYE Umbro MPL 1st grade BYE Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade Male
15 Sat, 01 Jul 16:00 Playford Park Field 1 Umbro MPL 1st grade Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade Male
-
Central Sydney Wolves MPL 1st Grade Male

MPL Res Grade Male

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
13 Sat, 17 Jun 14:00 Marco Reserve Field 3 Umbro MPL reserve grade Revesby Workers Football Club MPL Res Grade Male
-
Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade Male
14 Sat, 24 Jun BYE Umbro MPL reserve grade BYE Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade Male
15 Sat, 01 Jul 14:00 Playford Park Field 1 Umbro MPL reserve grade Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade Male
-
Central Sydney Wolves MPL Res Grade Male

All Age Ladies Division 03 Female

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
7 Sun, 04 Jun 13:00 Padstow Park Field 1 All Age Ladies Division 03 Female Padstow United Football Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female
-
East Bankstown Football Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female
9 Sun, 18 Jun 13:00 Lockwood Park Field 1 All Age Ladies Division 03 Female Padstow United Football Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female
-
Revesby Workers Football Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female
1 Sun, 25 Jun 13:45 Nick Kearns Reserve Field 1 All Age Ladies Division 03 Female Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female Yellow
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female
10 Sun, 02 Jul 13:00 Nick Kearns Reserve Field 1 All Age Ladies Division 03 Female Greenacre Eagles FC All Age Ladies Division 03 Female
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Ladies Division 03 Female

All Age Men Division 06 Male

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
3 Tue, 06 Jun 19:00 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 06 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 06 Male
-
Bass Hill Rangers FC All Age Men Division 06 Male
8 Sat, 17 Jun 16:00 Jim Ring Reserve Field 2 All Age Men Division 06 Male Birrong Sports Club All Age Men Division 06 Male
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 06 Male
9 Sat, 24 Jun 16:00 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 06 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 06 Male
-
Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Men Division 06 Male
10 Sat, 01 Jul 14:00 Gosling Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 06 Male East Bankstown Football Club All Age Men Division 06 Male
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 06 Male

All Age Men Division 09 Male

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 17 Jun 14:00 Allum Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 09 Greenacre Eagles FC All Age Men Division 09 Male
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 09 Male
10 Sat, 01 Jul 14:00 Crest Sporting Complex Field 2 All Age Men Division 09 Bankstown Sports Strikers All Age Men Division 09 Male
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 09 Male

All Age Men Division 08 Male

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
3 Sat, 10 Jun 14:00 Marco Reserve Field 3 All Age Men Division 08 Male Bass Hill Rangers FC All Age Men Division 08 Male
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 Male
8 Sat, 17 Jun 16:00 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 08 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 Male
-
Bass Hill Rangers FC All Age Men Division 08 Male
9 Sat, 24 Jun 14:00 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 08 Male Revesby Workers Football Club All Age Men Division 08 Male
-
Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 Male
10 Sat, 01 Jul 14:00 Playford Park Field 2 All Age Men Division 08 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 Male
-
Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Men Division 08 Male

Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
2 Sat, 10 Jun 12:00 Crest Sporting Complex Field 2 Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
3 Wed, 14 Jun 19:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
-
Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
9 Sat, 17 Jun 12:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
-
Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
4 Thu, 22 Jun 19:40 Marco Reserve Field 1 Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed St Christopher's Football Club Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
10 Sat, 01 Jul 12:00 Allum Park Field 2 Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 16 Division 02 Mixed

Grade 13 Division 04 Mixed

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 10:30 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 13 division 4 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 13 Division 04 Mixed
-
Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 13 Division 04 Mixed
10 Sat, 01 Jul 11:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 13 division 4 Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 13 Division 04 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 13 Division 04 Mixed

Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 10:50 George Green Field 1 Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed North Bankstown Soccer Club Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed
10 Sat, 24 Jun 10:30 Gordon Parker Reserve Field 1 Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed Milperra Lions FC Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:00 Allum Park Field 1 Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 13 Division 02 Mixed

Grade 11 SSG Mixed Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 09:30 Amour Park Half Field 01 Grade 11 SSG Mixed Revesby Rovers Football Soccer Club Grade 11 SSG Mixed Red
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Mixed Yellow
10 Sat, 24 Jun 09:30 Playford Park Field 2 - HF02 Grade 11 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Mixed Yellow
-
Milperra Lions FC Grade 11 SSG Mixed Green
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:00 Allum Park Half Field F2 04 Grade 11 SSG Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 11 SSG Mixed White
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Mixed Yellow

Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Pink

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sun, 04 Jun 10:30 Crest Sporting Complex Field 2 - HF01 Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Padstow United Football Club Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Pink
-
St Christopher's Football Club Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Green
10 Sun, 18 Jun 11:30 Allum Park Mini F2 03 Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Padstow United Football Club Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Pink
-
Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Purple
11 Sun, 02 Jul 10:30 Buchanan Park Field 2 - Midi - 1 Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female St Christopher's Football Club Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Yellow
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 10/11 Girls SSG Girls Female Pink

Grade 10 SSG Mixed Red

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 17 Jun 10:30 Playford Park Field 2 - HF02 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Mixed Red
-
Bankstown Sports Stars Grade 10 SSG Mixed Yellow
11 Sat, 24 Jun 10:00 Kelso South Field 2 - HF01 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Panania Diggers Soccer Club Grade 10 SSG Mixed Yellow
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Mixed Red
12 Sat, 01 Jul 09:00 Playford Park Field 2 - HF02 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Mixed Red
-
Yagoona Lions Football Club Grade 10 SSG Mixed Green

Grade 8 SSG Mixed Red

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 09:30 Kelso South Field 2 - HF02 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Panania Diggers Soccer Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Black
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Red
10 Sat, 24 Jun 10:20 Playford Park Field 2 - HF01 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Red
-
Panania Diggers Soccer Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Blue
11 Sat, 01 Jul 10:00 Playford Park Field 2 - HF02 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Red
-
Bankstown Sports Stars Grade 8 SSG Mixed Red

Grade 8 SSG Mixed Black

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 09:00 Jim Ring Reserve Field 3A Grade 8 SSG Mixed Birrong Sports Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Green
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Black
10 Sat, 24 Jun 09:30 Playford Park Field 2 - HF01 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Black
-
St Christopher's Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Green
11 Sat, 01 Jul 10:00 Amour Park Half Field 02 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Revesby Rovers Football Soccer Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Blue
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Mixed Black

Grade 7 SSG Mixed Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 10:50 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Yellow
-
Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 7 SSG Mixed Red
10 Sat, 24 Jun 09:50 Allum Park Mini F2 04 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 7 SSG Mixed Blue
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Yellow
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:50 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Yellow
-
Birrong Sports Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Yellow

Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 09:50 Stuart Street Reserve Mini - 3 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow Hornets Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green
10 Sat, 24 Jun 09:50 Crest Sporting Complex Field 2 - Mini 04 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:50 Playford Park Mini -1 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green
-
Bankstown Sports Stars Grade 7 SSG Mixed Yellow

Grade 7 SSG Mixed Blue

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 10:00 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Blue
-
St Christopher's Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed White
10 Sat, 24 Jun 10:40 Marco Reserve Field 1 - Mini 02 Grade 7 SSG Mixed St Christopher's Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Green
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Blue
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:00 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Blue
-
Revesby Rovers Football Soccer Club Grade 7 SSG Mixed Red

Grade 6 SSG Mixed Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 11:40 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 6 SSG Mixed Orange
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Yellow
10 Sat, 24 Jun 09:30 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Yellow
-
Spears Sports Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Red
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:30 George Green George Green Mini Grade 6 SSG Mixed North Bankstown Soccer Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed White
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Yellow

Grade 6 SSG Mixed Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
9 Sat, 17 Jun 09:00 Lockwood Park Mini - 1 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Central Sydney Wolves Grade 6 SSG Mixed Yellow
-
Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Green
10 Sat, 24 Jun 10:20 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Green
-
Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 6 SSG Mixed Yellow
11 Sat, 01 Jul 09:00 Playford Park Mini -1 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Mixed Green
-
Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 6 SSG Mixed Green