Upcoming games in the 2021 season


To see your next games select your team:


Grade 6 - Blue

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 08:00 Buchanan 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Red - Padstow United SC - Blue
11 Sat, 26 Jun 10:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Blue - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Blue
13 Sat, 10 Jul 08:30 Playford Mini 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Blue - Revesby Workers FC - Green

Grade 6 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 09:00 Playford Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Orange
11 Sat, 26 Jun 08:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green
13 Sat, 10 Jul 09:00 Gordon Parker 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Milperra lions SC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green

Grade 6 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 08:00 Crest 1 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun 10:00 Playford Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Bass Hill Rangers FC - Yellow
13 Sat, 10 Jul 08:30 Playford Mini 2 Grade 6 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Revesby Rovers FC - Green

Grade 7 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 09:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Orange
11 Sat, 26 Jun 08:00 Crest 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Blue - Padstow United SC - Green
12 Sat, 10 Jul 09:30 Playford Mini 2 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Blue

Grade 7 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 09:00 Crest 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - White - Padstow United SC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun 09:00 Playford Mini 2 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Red
12 Sat, 10 Jul 08:00 Crest 1 Grade 7 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Red - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 8 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 10:00 Playford Midi Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - St Christophers FC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun Bye Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Undecided
12 Sat, 10 Jul 09:30 Playford Midi Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Revesby Workers FC - Green

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Grade 8 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 10:00 Marco Midi - Saints Fc Grade 8 Small Sided Games St Christophers FC - Green - Padstow United SC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun 09:00 Playford Mini 1 Grade 8 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Yagoona Lions FC - Green
12 Sat, 10 Jul 11:00 Neville Reserve 1 Grade 8 Small Sided Games Spears Sports Club - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 9 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 09:00 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Milperra Lions SC - Green
11 Sat, 26 Jun 10:00 Gosling Park 2 Grade 9 Small Sided Games East Bankstown FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green
12 Sat, 10 Jul 08:30 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Birrong Sports FC - Green

Grade 9 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 11:00 Amour Grade 9 Small Sided Games Revesby Rovers FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun 10:00 Playford Midi Grade 9 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Georges River Thistle SFC - Yellow
12 Sat, 10 Jul 08:30 Lockwood Park Grade 9 Small Sided Games Central Sydney Wolves FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Grade 10 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun Bye Grade 10 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Undecided
11 Sat, 26 Jun 10:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 10 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Green
12 Sat, 10 Jul 09:00 Coleman Park Grade 10 Small Sided Games Georges River Thistle SFC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Grade 11 - Green

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 10:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun 09:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Bankstown Sports Stars FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Green
12 Sat, 10 Jul 09:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Green - Milperra Lions SC - Yellow

Grade 11 - Yellow

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 09:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Bass Hill Rangers FC - Yellow
11 Sat, 26 Jun 11:00 Stuart 1 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow Hornets FC - Yellow - Padstow United SC - Yellow
12 Sat, 10 Jul 08:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 11 Small Sided Games Padstow United SC - Yellow - Revesby Workers FC - Green

Grade 12 - Div 2

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 19 Jun 11:00 Allum Park 1 Grade 12 - Division 2 Greenacre Eagles FC - A - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 26 Jun Bye Grade 12 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - Undecided
10 Sat, 10 Jul 09:30 Crest 3 Grade 12 - Division 2 Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Padstow United SC

Note: The draw has recently been updated. One game above has had its schedule changed and is shown in this colour here.

Grade 13 - Div 3

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 19 Jun 09:00 Crest 2 Grade 13 - Division 3 Bankstown Sports Strikers FC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 26 Jun 10:30 Playford Park 1 Grade 13 - Division 3 Padstow United SC - Revesby Workers FC
10 Sat, 10 Jul 10:30 Jim Ring Reserve/birrong 2 Grade 13 - Division 3 Birrong Sports FC - Padstow United SC

Grade 14 - Div 2

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 19 Jun 10:00 George Green Grade 14 - Division 2 North Bankstown SC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 10 Jul 10:30 Playford Park 1 Grade 14 - Division 2 Padstow United SC - East Bankstown FC

Grade 15 - Div 1

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 19 Jun 12:00 Walshaw 1 Grade 15 - Division 1 Bass Hill Rangers FC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 10 Jul 12:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 15 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Birrong Sports FC

Grade 17/18

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
11 Sat, 19 Jun 12:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 17/18 combined Padstow United SC - Panania Diggers SC
9 Thu, 24 Jun 19:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 17/18 combined Padstow United SC - Revesby Workers FC
12 Sat, 26 Jun 12:00 Playford Park 2 Grade 17/18 combined Padstow United SC - Greenacre Eagles FC
13 Sat, 10 Jul 12:00 Lockwood Park Grade 17/18 combined Central Sydney Wolves FC - Padstow United SC

AAM - Div 10

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 19 Jun 13:00 Marco Reserve 2 All Age Men - Division 10 St Christophers FC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 26 Jun 16:00 Playford Park 2 All Age Men - Division 10 Padstow United SC - Panania Diggers SC
10 Sat, 10 Jul 14:00 Stuart 2 All Age Men - Division 10 Padstow Hornets FC - Padstow United SC

AAM - Div 8

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
8 Sat, 19 Jun 14:00 Playford Park 2 All Age Men - Division 8 Revesby Workers FC - Padstow United SC
9 Sat, 26 Jun 14:00 Playford Park 2 All Age Men - Division 8 Padstow United SC - Greenacre Eagles FC
10 Sat, 10 Jul 14:00 Walshaw 2 All Age Men - Division 8 Bass Hill Rangers FC - Padstow United SC

Grade 21

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
10 Sat, 19 Jun 12:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC
11 Sat, 26 Jun 12:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Panania Diggers SC - A
12 Sat, 03 Jul 13:00 Jim Ring Reserve/birrong 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Birrong Sports FC - Padstow United SC
13 Sat, 10 Jul 12:00 Playford Park 1 Grade 21 - Division 1 Padstow United SC - Panania Diggers SC - B

Premier League - First Grade

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
14 Sat, 19 Jun 16:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - First Grade Padstow United SC - Yagoona Lions FC
15 Sat, 26 Jun 16:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - First Grade Padstow United SC - Bass Hill Rangers FC
16 Sat, 03 Jul 15:00 Lockwood Park Premier League - First Grade Central Sydney Wolves FC - Padstow United SC
17 Sat, 10 Jul 16:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - First Grade Padstow United SC - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC

Premier League - Reserve Grade

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
14 Sat, 19 Jun 14:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - Reserve Grade Padstow United SC - Yagoona Lions FC
15 Sat, 26 Jun 14:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - Reserve Grade Padstow United SC - Bass Hill Rangers FC
16 Sat, 03 Jul 13:00 Lockwood Park Premier League - Reserve Grade Central Sydney Wolves FC - Padstow United SC
17 Sat, 10 Jul 14:00 Playford Park 1 Premier League - Reserve Grade Padstow United SC - Bankstown Sports Strikers FC