Padstow United Results from Saturday, 28/05/2022 and Saturday, 25/06/2022 Go back another month

Rnd Date Time Field Division Home Team vs Away Team
6 Sat, 28 May 08:00 Playford Park Field 2 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Yellow - St Christopher’s Football Club Grade 10 SSG Green
08:20 Playford Park Mini -1 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Birrong Sports Club Grade 7 SSG Green - Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Yellow
08:50 Allum Park Midi Grade 9 SSG Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 9 SSG Green - Padstow United Football Club Grade 9 SSG Green
5 BYE Grade 14 Division 03 Mixed BYE Padstow United Football Club Grade 14 Division 03
09:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 12 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 02 3 - 1 Bass Hill Rangers FC Grade 12 Division 02
10:00 Amour Park Amour Grade 12 Division 01 Mixed Revesby Rovers Football Soccer Club Grade 12 Division 01 3 - 2 Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 01
6 10:00 Jenson Park Jensen Outer - Midi 1 Grade 11 SSG Mixed North Bankstown Soccer Club Grade 11 SSG - Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Yellow
5 10:00 Playford Park Mini -1 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Blue - Central Sydney Wolves Grade 6 SSG Yellow
6 10:00 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Blue - St Christopher’s Football Club Grade 7 SSG Orange
5 10:30 Graf Park Graf Park Grade 15 Division 02 Mixed North Bankstown Soccer Club Grade 15 Division 02 4 - 6 Padstow United Football Club Grade 15 Division 02
6 10:30 Amour Park Amour Midi - 3 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Bankstown Sports Stars Grade 8 SSG Blue - Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Yellow
BYE 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Female Padstow United Football Club 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Pink BYE
12 13:00 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade 0 - 4 Greenacre Eagles FC MPL Res Grade
5 14:00 Playford Park Field 2 All Age Men Division 07 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 07 0 - 3 Greenacre Eagles FC All Age Men Division 07
12 15:00 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade 5 - 0 Greenacre Eagles FC MPL 1st Grade
6 16:00 Playford Park Field 2 All Age Men Division 05 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 05 0 - 1 Georges River Thistle SFC All Age Men Division 05
5 Wed, 01 Jun 20:30 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 08 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 1 - 5 Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Men Division 08 B
6 Sat, 04 Jun 08:00 Allum Park Midi - Mini - 2 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 6 SSG Green - Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Blue
7 08:00 Allum Park Field 1 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 10 SSG White - Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Yellow
08:00 Amour Park Amour Midi - 3 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Female Revesby Rovers Football Soccer Club 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Purple - Padstow United Football Club 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Pink
08:00 Playford Park Field 2 Grade 11 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Yellow - Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 11 SSG Green
09:30 Padstow Park Field 1 Grade 12 Division 01 Mixed Revesby Rovers Football Soccer Club Grade 12 Division 01 0 - 3 Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 01
6 10:10 Marco Reserve Field 4 Grade 14 Division 03 Mixed Revesby Workers Football Club Grade 14 Division 03 Vince-Danny Ng 0 - 0 Padstow United Football Club Grade 14 Division 03
10 10:30 Gordon Parker Reserve Mini - 1 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Bass Hill Rangers FC Grade 7 SSG Blue - Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Yellow
6 10:30 Marco Reserve Field 3 Grade 12 Division 02 Mixed Revesby Workers Football Club Grade 12 Division 02 Brad F 3 - 1 Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 02
7 10:30 Playford Park Midi -1 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Yellow - Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 8 SSG Green
11:20 Playford Park Midi -1 Grade 9 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 9 SSG Green - Milperra Lions FC Grade 9 SSG Yellow
6 11:30 Playford Park Field 2 Grade 15 Division 02 Mixed East Bankstown Football Club Grade 15 Division 02 0 - 12 Padstow United Football Club Grade 15 Division 02
10 11:30 Playford Park Mini -1 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Blue - Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 7 SSG White
13 13:00 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade 0 - 3 Bankstown Sports Strikers MPL Res Grade
6 13:00 Playford Park Field 2 All Age Men Division 07 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 07 1 - 1 Revesby Workers Football Club All Age Men Division 07
7 15:00 Playford Park Field 2 All Age Men Division 05 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 05 0 - 2 Greenacre Eagles FC All Age Men Division 05
13 15:00 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade 1 - 2 Bankstown Sports Strikers MPL 1st Grade
4 Tue, 07 Jun 18:30 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade 1 - 2 Birrong Sports Club MPL Res Grade
20:30 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade 2 - 0 Birrong Sports Club MPL 1st Grade
6 Thu, 09 Jun 18:30 Gosling Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 08 Male East Bankstown Football Club All Age Men Division 08 5 - 4 Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08
2 Sat, 11 Jun 11:30 Crest Sporting Complex Field 2 Grade 14 Division 03 Mixed Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 14 Division 03 6 - 0 Padstow United Football Club Grade 14 Division 03
14 13:00 Marco Reserve Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male St Christopher’s Football Club MPL Res Grade 2 - 2 Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade
8 13:00 Amour Park Amour All Age Men Division 05 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 05 0 - 7 Spears Sports Club All Age Men Division 06 A - line 4 grading
14 15:00 Marco Reserve Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male St Christopher’s Football Club MPL 1st Grade 0 - 4 Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade
4 Wed, 15 Jun 19:00 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 05 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 05 0 - 11 Revesby Workers Football Club All Age Men Division 05
7 Sat, 18 Jun 08:00 Milperra Reserve Mini - 1 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow Hornets Football Club Grade 7 SSG Orange - Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Blue
8 08:00 Jim Ring Reserve Field 3A Grade 9 SSG Mixed Birrong Sports Club Grade 9 SSG Yellow - Padstow United Football Club Grade 9 SSG Green
7 08:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 12 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 02 3 - 1 North Bankstown Soccer Club Grade 12 Division 02
8 08:00 Playford Park Field 2 Grade 11 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Yellow - Padstow Hornets Football Club Grade 11 SSG Yellow
09:00 Playford Park Midi -1 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Female Padstow United Football Club 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Pink - Bass Hill Rangers FC 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Pink
7 09:00 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Yellow - Yagoona Lions Football Club Grade 7 SSG Green
8 09:00 Playford Park Field 2 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Yellow - Panania Diggers Soccer Club Grade 10 SSG Yellow
7 09:50 Playford Park Mini - 2 Grade 6 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Blue - Milperra Lions FC Grade 6 SSG Blue
10:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 14 Division 03 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 14 Division 03 1 - 3 Bankstown Sports Strikers Grade 14 Division 03
8 10:00 Playford Park Field 2 Grade 12 Division 01 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 01 0 - 2 Panania Diggers Soccer Club Grade 12 Division 01
14 10:00 O'Neill Park Midi - 2 Grade 8 SSG Mixed Bankstown Sports Stars Grade 8 SSG Green - Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Yellow
7 11:25 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 15 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 15 Division 02 2 - 3 Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 15 Division 02
15 13:00 Jim Ring Reserve Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male Birrong Sports Club MPL Res Grade 1 - 1 Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade
7 13:00 Marco Reserve Field 1 All Age Men Division 07 Male St Christopher’s Football Club All Age Men Division 07 line 3 grading sheet 1 - 1 Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 07
9 13:00 No ground - pending All Age Men Division 05 Male East Bankstown Football Club All Age Men Division 05 3 - 0 Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 05
7 13:00 Playford Park Field 1 All Age Men Division 08 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 0 - 1 Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Men Division 08 A
15 15:00 Jim Ring Reserve Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male Birrong Sports Club MPL 1st Grade 2 - 3 Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade
10 Wed, 22 Jun 18:30 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade 1 - 3 Padstow Hornets Football Club MPL Res Grade
20:30 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade 1 - 2 Padstow Hornets Football Club MPL 1st Grade
8 Sat, 25 Jun 08:00 George Green George Green Mini Grade 6 SSG Mixed North Bankstown Soccer Club Grade 6 SSG Yellow - Padstow United Football Club Grade 6 SSG Blue
6 08:30 Marco Reserve Field 2 Grade 12 Division 01 Mixed St Christopher’s Football Club Grade 12 Division 01 1 - 2 Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 01
9 08:50 Jim Ring Reserve Field 3A 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Female Birrong Sports Club 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Pink - Padstow United Football Club 8/9 Girls SSG Girls Pink
8 09:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 12 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 12 Division 02 4 - 4 Greenacre Eagles FC Grade 12 Division 02
9 09:30 Playford Park Midi -1 Grade 9 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 9 SSG Green - Central Sydney Wolves Grade 9 SSG Yellow
8 10:00 Playford Park Mini -1 Grade 7 SSG Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Blue - Padstow United Football Club Grade 7 SSG Yellow
10:00 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 14 Division 03 Mixed Spears Sports Club Grade 14 Division 03 4 - 0 Padstow United Football Club Grade 14 Division 03
9 10:00 Lockwood Park Field 1 Grade 10 SSG Mixed Central Sydney Wolves Grade 10 SSG Yellow - Padstow United Football Club Grade 10 SSG Yellow
11:00 Lockwood Park Field 1 Grade 11 SSG Mixed Central Sydney Wolves Grade 11 SSG Yellow - Padstow United Football Club Grade 11 SSG Yellow
8 11:20 Marco Reserve Marco Midi Saints Grade 8 SSG Mixed St Christopher’s Football Club Grade 8 SSG Orange - Padstow United Football Club Grade 8 SSG Yellow
11:30 Playford Park Field 1 Grade 15 Division 02 Mixed Padstow United Football Club Grade 15 Division 02 1 - 2 Bankstown Sports Stars Grade 15 Division 02
16 13:00 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League Reserve Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL Res Grade 0 - 1 Panania Diggers Soccer Club MPL Res Grade
8 13:00 Kelso South Field 2 All Age Men Division 07 Male Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Men Division 07 A 4 - 2 Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 07
16 15:00 Playford Park Field 1 Men's Premier League First Grade Male Padstow United Football Club MPL 1st Grade 1 - 0 Panania Diggers Soccer Club MPL 1st Grade
8 15:00 No ground - pending All Age Men Division 08 Male Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 08 3 - 0 Bankstown Sports Stars All Age Men Division 08
10 15:00 Kelso South Field 2 All Age Men Division 05 Male Panania Diggers Soccer Club All Age Men Division 05 A 2 - 1 Padstow United Football Club All Age Men Division 05